Sunbelt Cohutta Springs Triathlon

Crandall, GA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Individual Overall Females

 
1st
 305
MOLLY WIYGUL
01:33:25
 
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 312
HEATHER TARPLEY
01:43:42
 
 46
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 308
NATHALIE WODZENSKI
01:50:52
 
 39
 F
 3
 

Individual Overall Males

 
1st
 215
JOSHUA WOODS
01:25:39
 
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 266
BRUNO MARTINS
01:27:03
 
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 359
LANE HOLLIS
01:29:12
 
 14
 M
 3
 

Individual Female Masters

 
1st
 337
THANDI KLINGBEIL
02:02:49
 
 44
 F
 11
 

Individual Male Masters

 
1st
 250
TODD WILKENS
01:29:42
 
 50
 M
 4
 

Individual Female 13 and under

 
1st
 375
ISABELLA MENDOZA
02:17:05
 
 11
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 353
GRACIE RAY
02:38:18
 
 13
 F
 37
 

Individual Female 14-16

 
1st
 355
HAYLEY HALVERSEN
02:06:21
 
 16
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 376
LENA SCHMIDLECHNER
02:19:48
 
 16
 F
 26
 

Individual Male 14-16

 
1st
 365
WYATT TRACY
01:38:44
 
 16
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 362
JOBY NASH
01:38:52
 
 15
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 364
NATHAN MOSES
01:41:22
 
 16
 M
 17
 

Individual Female 17-19

 
1st
 357
SIERRA MANESTAR
02:18:03
 
 19
 F
 23
 

Individual Male 17-19

 
1st
 373
ERIC WILKENS
01:39:53
 
 19
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 372
ANTHONY VILLEGAS
01:43:39
 
 19
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 366
JOSHUA CLINTON
01:49:58
 
 17
 M
 29
 

Individual Female 20-24

 
1st
 281
JADE DESCHAMPS
01:52:51
 
 20
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 284
SYDNIE OHM
01:55:02
 
 20
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 288
ANNALISE LANG
01:55:34
 
 21
 F
 6
 

Individual Male 20-24

 
1st
 205
CLAY SNEED
01:43:08
 
 21
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 225
BOSTON LONDIS
01:47:49
 
 24
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 206
SETH FOGG
01:50:43
 
 22
 M
 30
 

Individual Female 25-29

 
1st
 300
CORINNE FLEMING
02:01:18
 
 26
 F
 10
 

Individual Male 25-29

 
1st
 213
STEVEN KIM
02:05:43
 
 27
 M
 47
 
 
2nd
 212
KENJI NOMURA
02:27:57
 
 25
 M
 63
 

Individual Female 30-34

 
1st
 302
TRACI SHERBONDY
02:00:37
 
 30
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 304
Megan Moore
02:04:22
 
 34
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 303
LAURELEI MENDOZA
02:08:28
 
 32
 F
 15
 

Individual Male 30-34

 
1st
 216
GEORGE NEWS
01:29:49
 
 33
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 217
JAMES DELONG
01:33:40
 
 34
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 224
BENJAMIN FOOTE
01:36:29
 
 33
 M
 8
 

Individual Male 35-39

 
1st
 239
JONATHAN SIERRA
01:36:36
 
 38
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 265
JASON SHIVES
01:39:43
 
 36
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 241
BLAKE LAING
01:40:05
 
 39
 M
 16
 

Individual Female 40-44

 
1st
 309
LORI LYN HICKS
02:12:04
 
 44
 F
 18
 

Individual Male 40-44

 
1st
 242
DAKS HAMNER
01:37:41
 
 40
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 243
JACK MCCLARTY
01:46:11
 
 40
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 244
CHRIS RICHARDS
01:59:48
 
 43
 M
 41
 

Individual Female 45-49

 
1st
 313
TAMMY COOK
02:16:12
 
 48
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 311
AMY MCCAWLEY
02:22:05
 
 46
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 338
DEBBIE FINE
02:33:03
 
 49
 F
 33
 

Individual Male 45-49

 
1st
 247
CHAD NASH
01:38:20
 
 47
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 268
STEPHEN WILHAM
01:42:34
 
 47
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 248
DONALD DREXLER
01:59:48
 
 48
 M
 42
 

Individual Female 50-54

 
1st
 314
DANNA VAUGHN
02:34:10
 
 51
 F
 34
 

Individual Male 50-54

 
1st
 253
IVEY WILLIAMSON
01:45:34
 
 52
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 249
KRISTIN VINCENT
01:45:47
 
 50
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 251
SHAWN ENGLE
01:47:22
 
 52
 M
 26
 

Individual Female 55-59

 
1st
 315
JANICE WYCHERLEY
02:30:51
 
 58
 F
 32
 

Individual Male 55-59

 
1st
 267
JOHN OBRIEN
01:36:06
 
 56
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 258
MICHAEL HICKS
01:58:08
 
 55
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 260
JAMES WADE
01:58:24
 
 58
 M
 40
 

Individual Male 60 and over

 
1st
 269
Roger Mills
02:11:58
 
 72
 M
 54
 
 
2nd
 261
DAVID THOMAS
02:13:42
 
 63
 M
 56
 
 
3rd
 262
RALSTON MALONEY
02:22:08
 
 68
 M
 62