Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sunbelt Cohutta Springs Triathlon
Crandall, GA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
Individual
Sunday, Oct 2, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
153
Finishers
136
Pace
Average Time
02:04:09
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Individual
Mixed Relay
Male Relay
Female Relay
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
13 and under
14-16
17-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 and over
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
SETH RUHLING
(# 234)
M
1
22
1st Overall
01:22:08
01:22:08
5:38/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
2
GEORGE NEWS
(# 224)
M
2
32
2nd Overall
01:23:39
01:23:39
6:23/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
3
JOHN WIYGUL
(# 235)
M
3
27
3rd Overall
01:23:56
01:23:56
6:14/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
4
JOSHUA WOODS
(# 221)
M
4
31
1 / 13
01:28:04
01:28:04
6:42/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
5
TODD WILKENS
(# 260)
M
5
49
1st Masters
01:30:57
01:30:57
7:01/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
6
JON EICHERT
(# 281)
M
6
42
1 / 4
01:31:18
01:31:18
6:47/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
7
JEREMY REICHMANNER
(# 231)
M
7
34
2 / 13
01:32:55
01:32:55
7:41/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
8
CARLTON VOLLBERG
(# 264)
M
8
50
1 / 11
01:33:00
01:33:00
7:12/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
9
JOSUE MENDOZA
(# 223)
M
9
32
3 / 13
01:33:33
01:33:33
6:53/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
10
JAMES DELONG
(# 226)
M
10
33
4 / 13
01:33:47
01:33:47
7:05/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
11
JEFFREY BROWNLOW
(# 233)
M
11
23
1 / 13
01:35:34
01:35:34
6:31/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
12
JONATHAN SIERRA
(# 244)
M
12
37
1 / 6
01:35:56
01:35:56
7:17/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
13
ED RUSK
(# 266)
M
13
51
2 / 11
01:37:05
01:37:05
7:23/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
14
DAKS HAMNER
(# 247)
M
14
39
2 / 6
01:39:03
01:39:03
7:21/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
15
TIMOTHY WOLF
(# 268)
M
15
51
3 / 11
01:39:08
01:39:08
7:27/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
16
JOBY NASH
(# 394)
M
16
14
1 / 10
01:39:08
01:39:08
7:34/mile
Finish
12:45 PM
17
JEFF HORN
(# 280)
M
17
43
2 / 4
01:39:17
01:39:17
8:17/mile
Finish
12:36 PM
18
SPENCER PFLUG
(# 203)
M
18
20
2 / 13
01:42:38
01:42:38
7:34/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
19
ERIC WILKENS
(# 407)
M
19
18
1 / 8
01:44:54
01:44:54
8:02/mile
Finish
12:45 PM
20
MIRIAM BURNETTE
(# 385)
F
1
16
1st Overall
01:45:25
01:45:25
8:37/mile
Finish
12:45 PM
21
JOSHUA YANG
(# 207)
M
20
21
3 / 13
01:45:35
01:45:35
7:59/mile
Finish
12:33 PM
22
JENNY DELONG
(# 354)
F
2
33
2nd Overall
01:45:37
01:45:37
8:24/mile
Finish
12:39 PM
23
ONDRA ZAPLETAL
(# 402)
M
21
16
2 / 10
01:45:59
01:45:59
7:40/mile
Finish
12:45 PM
24
NATHAN MOSES
(# 396)
M
22
15
3 / 10
01:46:11
01:46:11
7:32/mile
Finish
12:45 PM
25
SHARLIE BROOKS
(# 342)
F
3
22
3rd Overall
01:46:53
01:46:53
7:20/mile
Finish
12:39 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##