Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sunbelt Cohutta Springs Triathlon
Crandall, GA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
Individual
Sunday, Oct 6, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
77
Finishers
75
Pace
Average Time
01:17:43
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Individual
Male Relay
Female Relay
Mixed Relay
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
13 and under
14-16
17-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 and over
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Results Provided by Scenic City Multisport
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
LANE HOLLIS
(# 376)
M
1
16
1st Overall
00:53:15
00:53:15
5:31/mile
Finish
12:55 PM
2
JOSH MORIN
(# 145)
M
2
32
2nd Overall
00:56:18
00:56:18
6:11/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
3
NICHOLAS EWING
(# 313)
M
3
28
3rd Overall
00:58:14
00:58:14
6:28/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
4
NATHAN HEVESY
(# 192)
M
4
37
1 / 17
00:59:16
00:59:16
6:39/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
5
JAMES DELONG
(# 189)
M
5
36
2 / 17
00:59:24
00:59:24
6:24/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
6
JOSUE MENDOZA
(# 184)
M
6
35
3 / 17
00:59:40
00:59:40
6:11/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
7
NATHAN HODGES
(# 137)
M
7
25
1 / 7
00:59:42
00:59:42
6:25/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
8
KALEN WILLIAMS
(# 133)
M
8
23
1 / 6
01:00:59
01:00:59
6:37/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
9
GEORGE NEWS
(# 186)
M
9
35
4 / 17
01:02:07
01:02:07
6:57/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
10
ERIC WILKENS
(# 131)
M
10
22
2 / 6
01:02:14
01:02:14
6:51/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
11
WYATT TRACY
(# 365)
M
11
18
1 / 8
01:02:58
01:02:58
6:57/mile
Finish
12:55 PM
12
CHAD NASH
(# 236)
M
12
49
1st Masters
01:04:27
01:04:27
7:04/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
13
JOBY NASH
(# 363)
M
13
17
2 / 8
01:04:50
01:04:50
7:32/mile
Finish
12:55 PM
14
CONAN LIZZI
(# 132)
M
14
22
3 / 6
01:05:16
01:05:16
6:25/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
15
DEWAYNE OLIVER
(# 195)
M
15
38
5 / 17
01:05:48
01:05:48
6:45/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
16
JONATHAN ZIESMER
(# 369)
M
16
19
3 / 8
01:06:19
01:06:19
6:30/mile
Finish
12:55 PM
17
KEM WILLIAMS
(# 241)
M
17
53
1 / 7
01:06:44
01:06:44
7:30/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
18
RUSSELL COLEMAN
(# 228)
M
18
42
1 / 6
01:08:03
01:08:03
6:26/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
19
LUCAS CLARK
(# 196)
M
19
38
6 / 17
01:08:17
01:08:17
7:16/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
20
RODNEY VINCENT
(# 240)
M
20
52
2 / 7
01:08:18
01:08:18
7:10/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
21
Scott Gill
(# 243)
M
21
54
3 / 7
01:09:00
01:09:00
7:42/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
23
JOE LACOM
(# 194)
M
22
38
7 / 17
01:09:32
01:09:32
7:23/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
24
SETH HILL
(# 140)
M
23
27
2 / 7
01:09:39
01:09:39
7:37/mile
Finish
12:42 PM
25
MIKE ESTRADA
(# 245)
M
24
55
1 / 6
01:09:42
01:09:42
7:42/mile
Finish
12:46 PM
26
NATHAN MOSES
(# 366)
M
25
18
4 / 8
01:09:46
01:09:46
7:57/mile
Finish
12:55 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##